Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, HEYSHAM ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
5 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.9%
Price Change
+£67,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,950
+82.9%
Sold on 5 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+86.4%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7ED
← Back to All Properties