128, HERSCHEL CRESCENT, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 3TY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£389,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£389,000+57.5%
Sold on 4 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000+117.6%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500+64.5%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1