Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SUSSEX ROAD, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU31 4JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
-5.2%
Sold on 21 October 2020
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+6.9%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£359,995
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU31 4JX
← Back to All Properties