13, ARTHUR CLOSE, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU19 5QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£385,000+46.7%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500+90.2%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 31 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1