37, MILLACRES, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG12 9PU

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£315,000-3.1%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£325,000+38.3%
Sold on 20 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000-7.1%
Sold on 11 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£253,000+40.6%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+11.1%
Sold on 7 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 21 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1