Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SAMUEL STREET, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 9AY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,000
+18.2%
Sold on 19 April 2018
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000
+22.2%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+69.8%
Sold on 24 April 2012
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500
+47.2%
Sold on 6 April 2000
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 23 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 9AY
← Back to All Properties