Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DORSET COURT, 211 - 213, KINGSWAY, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 4FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£150,000
-2.3%
Sold on 11 August 2021
Other
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,500
+5.9%
Sold on 3 September 2015
Other
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+123.1%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Other
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 11 May 2009
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4FD
← Back to All Properties