Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WATERVILLE DRIVE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 4TY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.3%
Price Change
+£33,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,000
+124.3%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,750
Sold on 26 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 4TY
← Back to All Properties