1, CROYDON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 7DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.5%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£98,000+201.5%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500-1.5%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1