Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WILLOUGHBY CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK44 3LD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£253,000
+20.5%
Sold on 12 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+32.9%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+119.4%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK44 3LD
← Back to All Properties