Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BAXTER MEWS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 1LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+4.7%
Sold on 30 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
-3.8%
Sold on 22 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+10.5%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 23 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 1LG
← Back to All Properties