11, SAUNDERS CLOSE, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN22 2BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£435,000+28.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£338,000+69.0%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£138,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 13 August 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1