149, NEWBROOK ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL5 1EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£610
Last Sold Price
11 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.7%
Price Change
-£219,390 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£610-99.7%
Sold on 11 December 2024
Semi-Detached
-£219,390 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000-5.6%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,000
Sold on 8 July 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1