20, HOLMES COURT, FENNERS MARSH, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 2JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+3.3%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+7.1%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 23 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1