Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BELTONY DRIVE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 4TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
15 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£129,950
+44.4%
Sold on 15 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+50.0%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4TX
← Back to All Properties