Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HONEYSUCKLE GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8UJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+39.6%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,500
+52.0%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
-1.3%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+7.2%
Sold on 30 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8UJ
← Back to All Properties