25, THE OAKS, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB24 6ZG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+297.4%
Price Change
+£174,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£232,500+297.4%
Sold on 6 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 3 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1