Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, LAVINGTON AVENUE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+62.3%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+45.6%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Detached
+£41,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,995
Sold on 15 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2HQ
← Back to All Properties