21, ALBION GROVE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 7TJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£342,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+302.4%
Price Change
+£257,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£342,000+302.4%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Terraced
+£257,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+64.3%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,750
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1