Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, NEW ROAD, HOLT, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR25 7PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,950
Last Sold Price
10 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+316.6%
Price Change
+£265,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£349,950
+316.6%
Sold on 10 November 2005
Detached
+£265,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR25 7PA
← Back to All Properties