Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ROBINSON WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+32.8%
Sold on 25 September 2017
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
-10.7%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
-£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6FJ
← Back to All Properties