28, JEDBURGH STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S9 1NS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£60,500+44.0%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 29 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1