Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, VICARAGE SQUARE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,500
+38.6%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+24.2%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 15 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6JJ
← Back to All Properties