Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HOPTON CRESCENT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV11 3JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+12.5%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+32.2%
Sold on 22 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£38,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 22 May 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV11 3JQ
← Back to All Properties