27, CROWNFIELDS, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 5TH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+75.5%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000+60.0%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+43.3%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1