7, FLENSBURG CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 4LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+32.5%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+66.7%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Terraced
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995+106.9%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£61,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1