Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LONGBORNS, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 0GZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£134,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+63.5%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Detached
+£134,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,950
Sold on 9 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 0GZ
← Back to All Properties