Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CHAPEL HOLIDAY VILLAGE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE24 5UZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£16,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.1%
Price Change
-£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£16,000
-27.1%
Sold on 23 October 2018
Other
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£21,950
+29.1%
Sold on 4 January 2007
Other
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,000
+41.7%
Sold on 7 January 2003
Other
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE24 5UZ
← Back to All Properties