Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, HALSE ROAD, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,750
Last Sold Price
29 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£69,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,750
+32.7%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Terraced
+£69,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£211,500
+60.2%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+164.0%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6EQ
← Back to All Properties