9, PARTRIDGE PIECE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK43 0BL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£276,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£276,500+58.0%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+6.1%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950+135.6%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1