2, DOWNHAM ROAD, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE14 8SE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.9%
Price Change
+£118,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+92.9%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
+£118,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,995+159.2%
Sold on 10 February 2003
Terraced
+£77,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+145.0%
Sold on 4 January 2001
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 17 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1