DRIVING GATE, GOODSHAW LANE, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

BB4 8DD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.8%
Price Change
-£272,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£500-99.8%
Sold on 29 April 2025
Other
-£272,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,500
Sold on 22 August 2008
Other
Sale #1