Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BRACKLEY WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 3HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.1%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+82.1%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+29.1%
Sold on 22 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+28.0%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 3HN
← Back to All Properties