2, GLENDON ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 4GQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,000+11.7%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500+203.9%
Sold on 22 November 2016
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 11 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1