Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, TERRACOTTA LANE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 0XW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,050
Last Sold Price
28 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£57,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,050
+21.9%
Sold on 28 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,500
Sold on 20 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0XW
← Back to All Properties