Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PHYTHIAN CRESCENT, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 2BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,950
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.9%
Price Change
+£148,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£305,950
+94.9%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£148,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+96.3%
Sold on 6 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 30 August 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 2BT
← Back to All Properties