Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, FOLLY LANE, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 4SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£173,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+55.9%
Sold on 6 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£173,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£311,150
+24.5%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£61,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 4SR
← Back to All Properties