Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WIKE RIDGE FOLD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 9NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£760,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£760,000
+16.9%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£650,000
+15.0%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£565,000
+222.9%
Sold on 17 September 2015
Detached
+£390,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 14 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 9NT
← Back to All Properties