130, BARKHAM ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG41 2RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£493,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.1%
Price Change
+£299,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£493,000+154.1%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Detached
+£299,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000+9.2%
Sold on 11 November 1999
Detached
+£16,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,700
Sold on 25 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1