JACKOLEAN HOUSE, LOCKO ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S45 8DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£313,300
Last Sold Price
23 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+318.0%
Price Change
+£238,350 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£313,300+318.0%
Sold on 23 March 2023
Detached
+£238,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+36.3%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 18 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1