10, GLENEAGLES ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 5GD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£365,000+7.4%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,950+11.8%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Detached
+£35,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£303,995
Sold on 16 February 2018
Detached
Sale #1