Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CROFT LANE, DISS, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP22 4NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
+16.6%
Sold on 8 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+67.0%
Sold on 19 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,750
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 4NA
← Back to All Properties