Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, CLARENDON CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+6.5%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+19.2%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 20 September 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8DD
← Back to All Properties