26, COVENTRY GARDENS, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT6 6SD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£590,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£590,000+63.9%
Sold on 1 February 2024
Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000+210.3%
Sold on 25 June 2019
Detached
+£244,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+10.5%
Sold on 22 September 1998
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 12 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1