11, GREAVE WAY, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S43 1GS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£201,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.4%
Price Change
-£42,260 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£201,000-17.4%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Detached
-£42,260 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,260
Sold on 14 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1