8, RIDGE HILL LANE, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK15 1NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.5%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+161.5%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+75.7%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 6 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1