Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, COWSLIP CLOSE, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 9TJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.1%
Price Change
+£362,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+210.1%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Detached
+£362,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 9TJ
← Back to All Properties