Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BRIDGEWOOD ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 4HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£85,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+43.1%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Terraced
+£85,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,200
+24.5%
Sold on 21 February 2013
Terraced
+£39,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 4HA
← Back to All Properties