10, TERMINUS STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 3PE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£590,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.3%
Price Change
+£317,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£590,000+116.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£317,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£272,750+33.1%
Sold on 4 May 2006
Terraced
+£67,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,950+162.8%
Sold on 22 January 2004
Terraced
+£126,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+59.2%
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 28 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1