Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BETONY WALK, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0TL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
-6.5%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+10.8%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Terraced
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,995
+20.0%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£18,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+120.5%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£50,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 21 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0TL
← Back to All Properties